Dobitniki nagradne igre – “HENKEL NAGRADNA IGRA”

Philips sesalec
Marija Jeraj, Bostanj
Darja Barle, Menges
Marjan Blažek, Ljubljana
Nada Šrol, Šmarje

Philips sekljalnik
Petra Koren, Kobarid
Gregor Sedej, Ljubljana
Asja Čorović, Kranj
Milena Fijavž, Velike Lašče
Klavdija Stipanovič, Adlešiči
Špela Zakrajšek, Ribnica
Ajda Bezgovšek, Zagorje Ob Savi
Milan Vujanović, Velenje
Renata Osolnik, Straža
Liljana Brezovar, Straža
Alojzija Rebec, Pivka
Dolores Skrt, Nova Gorica
Primož Janc, Podnart
Brigita Uplaznik, 3320 Velenje
Jelka Mavsar, Straža
Nik Babnik, Kamnik
Ivanka Novak, Lukovica
Mateja Časar, Ivanjkovci
Irena Prodan, Koper-Capodistria
Jože Krivec, Podplat
Sebastian Miško, Kidričevo
Špela Tržan, Celje
Jože Lukšič, Ljubljana
Ljuba Likar-Sedej, Ljubljana
Tatjana Pajnič, Kočevje
Olga Valenko, Dornava
Marjan Gorse, Korena
Anica Zapušek, Škofljica
Julijana Gospodarič, Maribor
Ljudmila Krivec, Podplat

Henkel darilni paket
Dolores Lokar, Ajdovscina
Nataša Paulič Krstić, Maribor
Karel Lulik, Petrovci
Vesna Kamenšek, Šempeter v Savinjski dolini
Regina Žižek, Murska Sobota
Blažka Svoljšak, Dol Pri Ljubljani
Sebastijan Mustavar, Ljubljana
Barbara Vilfan, Kranj
Marija Bertoncelj, Škofja Loka
Marija Lipold, Vinica
Marija Stiplovšek, Rogaška Slatina
Sibila Peternelj, Kojsko
Ivanka Krajnc, Lovrenc Na Dravskem Polju
Jože Vaukman, Dravograd
Suzana Pustinek, Mislinja
Lucija Stevanović, Bled
Gregor Kodrič, Podsreda
Lilijana Knez, Radeče
Andreja Klavs, Ribnica
Leopoldina Gorše, Korena
Ivan Drežnjak, Cerklje Ob Krki
Vika Ciperle, Vodice
Marija Kutin, Kobarid
Sonja Podbršček, Krško
Denis Svara, Volčja Draga
Jože Bele, Uršna Sela
Filip Tomšič, Ljubljana
Nika Žagar, Novo Mesto
Marjan Mihelčič, Domžale
Sabina Prijatelj, Zalog – Ljubljana
Aleš Grašič, Kranj
Bogomir Oset, Vojnik
Miloš Kukovič, Selnica Ob Dravi
Dragica Gril, Maribor
Mira Glavan, Kočevje
Lea Pinter, Šmarje Pri Jelsah
Deborah Premužič, Kidričevo
Valerija Jakolič, Trnovska Vas
Mojca Ocepek, Zagorje
Slobodan Jedrinović, Hrastnik
Anja Samsa, Prem
Tanja Susman, Preserje
Štefka Jurič, Loče
Jan Polak, Laško
Klavdija Began, Maribor
Bojan Miško, Ptuj
Samira Nuhanović, Jesenice
Marija Pezdir, Brezovica
Selman Čorović, Kranj
Vekoslava Mesarič, Kranj